Is Tropical Sun Sweet Mango Chilli Sauce 150ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Mango Puree (23%), Sugar, Sweet Peppers (6.2%), Passion Fruit Juice, Cane Vinegar, Acidity Regulator: Acetic Acid, Stabilisers: Modified Maize Starch & Xanthan Gum, Salt, Scotch Bonnet Pepper (0.6%), Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Mango Flavouring
Check Tropical Sun Sweet Mango Chilli Sauce 150ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropical Sun Sweet Mango Chilli Sauce 150ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tropical Sun Sweet Mango Chilli Sauce 150ml is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGarnishing


