Is TROPICAL TURMERIC PINEAPPLE, TURMERIC & PASSION FRUIT HARD KOMBUCHA, TROPICAL TURMERIC Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KOMBUCHA CULTURE(PURIFIED WATER), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC GREEN TEA, BACTERIA YEAST), ORGANIC PINEAPPLE JUICE, ORGANIC PASSION FRUIT, ORGANIC TURMERIC JUICE, ORGANIC WHITE PEPPER

Check TROPICAL TURMERIC PINEAPPLE, TURMERIC & PASSION FRUIT HARD KOMBUCHA, TROPICAL TURMERIC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TROPICAL TURMERIC PINEAPPLE, TURMERIC & PASSION FRUIT HARD KOMBUCHA, TROPICAL TURMERIC is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySpicyTangy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking