Is Tropical Twist Gum Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Gum Base, Xylitol, Glycerin, Mannitol, Aspartame (18,8, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Acetylated Monoglycerides, Acesulfame-potassium (6,7, Soy Lecithin, Sucralose (3,8, Talc, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Colour (With Tartrazine), Contains: Soy, Aspartame Contains Phenylalanine
Check Tropical Twist Gum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropical Twist Gum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Tropical Fields Crispy Coconut Rolls 9.3 OZ, 9.3 oz
Rold Gold Classic Tiny Twist Pretzels, 16 Ounce Bag (Pack of 6)
Wrigley's Extra Long Lasting Polar Ice Sugarfree Gum
Simply Gum Mint Natural Chewing Gum - Non GMO, Vegan, 6 Packs (90 Pieces)
Mentos Pure Fresh Sugar-Free Chewing Gum with Xylitol, Fresh Mint, 50 Piece Bottle
About this product
Snack · Stick


