Is Tropical Vibes Lemonade Ocean Blue 300Ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Lemon Juice from Concentrate (6%), Lemon Pulp (0.1%), Blueberry Juice from Concentrate (0.01%), Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Calcium Carbonate, Stabiliser: Gum Arabic, Antioxidant: Alpha-Tocopherol, Flavours, Colour: Brilliant Blue FCF
Check Tropical Vibes Lemonade Ocean Blue 300Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropical Vibes Lemonade Ocean Blue 300Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Goodpop, Frozen Pops Cherry Lemonade Red White Blue, 1.75 Fl Oz, 8 Pack
Calypso Ocean Blue Lemonade - 16 fl oz Glass Bottle
Kool-Aid Unsweetened Blue Raspberry Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 0.22 oz Packet
Swedish Fish Brand Blue Raspberry Lemonade Soft & Chewy Candy
Celsius Fizz-Free Blue Razz Lemonade
Where to buy
Tropical Vibes Lemonade Ocean Blue 300Ml is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


