Is Tropical Vibes Lemonade Paradise Punch 300ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Lemon Juice from Concentrate (5.5%), Grape Juice from Concentrate (0.1%), Cherry Juice from Concentrate (0.1%) Orange Juice from Concentrate (0.1%), Pineapple Juice from Concentrate (0.1%), Lemon Pulp (0.1%), Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Stabiliser: Gum Arabic, Antioxidant: Alpha-Tocopherol, Flavours, Colour: Allura Red*, *May have an adverse effect on activity and attention in children
Check Tropical Vibes Lemonade Paradise Punch 300ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropical Vibes Lemonade Paradise Punch 300ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Tropical Fields Crispy Coconut Rolls 9.3 OZ, 9.3 oz
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Where to buy
Tropical Vibes Lemonade Paradise Punch 300ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


