Is Tropical Vibes Lemonade Paradise Punch 300ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Lemon Juice from Concentrate (5.5%), Grape Juice from Concentrate (0.1%), Cherry Juice from Concentrate (0.1%) Orange Juice from Concentrate (0.1%), Pineapple Juice from Concentrate (0.1%), Lemon Pulp (0.1%), Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Stabiliser: Gum Arabic, Antioxidant: Alpha-Tocopherol, Flavours, Colour: Allura Red*, *May have an adverse effect on activity and attention in children

Check Tropical Vibes Lemonade Paradise Punch 300ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tropical Vibes Lemonade Paradise Punch 300ml is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTangy
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking