Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tropical Vibes Sorrel + Ginger 300ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum, Hibiscus Extract (0.3%), Flavours, Natural Ginger Flavour (0.05%)

Check Tropical Vibes Sorrel + Ginger 300ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FloralFruitySpicyTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Tropical Vibes Sorrel + Ginger 300ml | Spoonful