Is TROPICAL WATER ENHANCER Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SUCRALOSE (SWEETENER), MALTODEXTRIN, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (SWEETENER), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, POTASSIUM CITRATE, RED 40, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES).
Check TROPICAL WATER ENHANCER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TROPICAL WATER ENHANCER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


