Is Tropical Wholefoods Banana Chewy Chips Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Banana. Contains Nuts, Milk and Cereals containing Gluten.
Check Tropical Wholefoods Banana Chewy Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropical Wholefoods Banana Chewy Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


