Is Tropical Wonder Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Fruit Juice Concentrates (Pineapple, Apple, Mango & Grapefruit), Pectin, Citric Acid, Tripotassium Citrate, Colouring (Concentrates Of Carrot, Safflower, Apple & Pumpkin), Natural Flavours, Natural Grapefruit Flavour, Carnauba Wax

Check Tropical Wonder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tropical Wonder is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go