Is TROPICAL WORLD, ALOE VERA & GREEN TEA DRINK Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, GREEN TEA INFUSION FROM GREEN TEA LEAF, ALOE VERA JUICE AND PULPS, FRUIT JUICE, CANE SUGAR, MALIC ACID, GRAPE FLAVOR, CALCIUM LACTATE, GELLAN GUM, VITAMIN C, STEVIA.
Check TROPICAL WORLD, ALOE VERA & GREEN TEA DRINK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TROPICAL WORLD, ALOE VERA & GREEN TEA DRINK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


