Is TROPICAL WORLD, ALOE VERA & GREEN TEA DRINK Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GREEN TEA INFUSION FROM GREEN TEA LEAF, ALOE VERA JUICE AND PULPS, FRUIT JUICE, CANE SUGAR, MALIC ACID, GRAPE FLAVOR, CALCIUM LACTATE, GELLAN GUM, VITAMIN C, STEVIA.

Check TROPICAL WORLD, ALOE VERA & GREEN TEA DRINK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go