Is TROPICAL Y SABROSO, RELLERINDO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, IODIZED SALT, CHILI, MALTODEXTRIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND COLORS, (RED 40, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1), GLYCERIN AND SOY LECITHIN.

Check TROPICAL Y SABROSO, RELLERINDO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go