Is Tropicals Variety Pack 20 Sticks Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin*, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sucralose, Contains less than 2% of Sodium Citrate, Acesulfame Potassium, Zinc Gluconate, Silicon Dioxide

Check Tropicals Variety Pack 20 Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Stick

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go