This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Tropicana 100% Apple Juice 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice From Concentrate (Filtered Water And Concentrated Apple Juice), Natural Flavors, Malic Acid And Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check Tropicana 100% Apple Juice 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tropicana 100% Apple Juice 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking
Pescatarian? Tropicana 100% Apple Juice 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle | Spoonful