Is Tropicana Classic Lemonade Zero Sugar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Lemon Juice Concentrate*, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Natural Flavor, Steviol Glycosides And Stevia Leaf Extract.
Check Tropicana Classic Lemonade Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropicana Classic Lemonade Zero Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tropicana Classic Lemonade Zero Sugar is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


