Is Tropicana Cranberry Cocktail Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Sugar, Cranberry Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C).

Check Tropicana Cranberry Cocktail against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? Tropicana Cranberry Cocktail | Spoonful