Is Tropicana Essentials Vitality 750Ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit Juices And Purees, Apple , Banana , Kiwi , Pineapple), Apple Water, Spinach Puree, Magnesium Lactate, Vitamin C, Spirulina Extract, Safflower Extract, Natural Flavouring

Check Tropicana Essentials Vitality 750Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tropicana Essentials Vitality 750Ml is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSnacking