Is Tropicana Golden Grapefruit Juice Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grapefruit Juice

Check Tropicana Golden Grapefruit Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tropicana Golden Grapefruit Juice is available at 2 retailers

AsdaMorrisons

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusAcidicBitter
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie