Is Tropicana Low Acid Orange Juice Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Low Acid Orange Juice

Check Tropicana Low Acid Orange Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tropicana Low Acid Orange Juice is available at 7 retailers

LoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothie