Is Tropicana Orange Extra Juicy Bits Juice Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Orange Juice, Orange Pulp (5.7%)
Check Tropicana Orange Extra Juicy Bits Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropicana Orange Extra Juicy Bits Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Pulp-Free Simply Orange Juice
Florida's Natural Florida's Natural 100% Premium Florida Orange Juice No Pulp
Tropicana Pure Premium Original Orange Juice No Pulp 89 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
SUGAR FREE LOW CALORIE STRAWBERRY ORANGE JUICY GELS, STRAWBERRY ORANGE
Minute Maid Premium Orange Juice Pulp Free Chilled - 59 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Tropicana Orange Extra Juicy Bits Juice is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go


