Is Tropicana Orange Juice with Bits £1 PMP 250ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Orange Juice
Check Tropicana Orange Juice with Bits £1 PMP 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropicana Orange Juice with Bits £1 PMP 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE PREMIUM CAKE & CUPCAKE MIX WITH CANDY BITS
Pulp-Free Simply Orange Juice
Lawry's 30 Minute Marinade Teriyaki with Pineapple Juice 12oz BTL
COUNTRY FRENCH WITH ORANGE BLOSSOM HONEY DRESSING, COUNTRY FRENCH WITH ORANGE BLOSSOM HONEY
100% APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED VITAMIN C, APPLE
Where to buy
Tropicana Orange Juice with Bits £1 PMP 250ml is available at 1 retailer
Appyshop
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


