Is Tropicana Orange & Mango Fruit Juice 850ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Orange Juice (75%), Mango Puree from Concentrate (25%)
Check Tropicana Orange & Mango Fruit Juice 850ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropicana Orange & Mango Fruit Juice 850ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Tropicana Orange & Mango Fruit Juice 850ml is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


