Is Tropicana Orange & Mango Juice £1 PMP 250ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Orange Juice, Mango Puree
Check Tropicana Orange & Mango Juice £1 PMP 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropicana Orange & Mango Juice £1 PMP 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Tropicana Orange & Mango Juice £1 PMP 250ml is available at 1 retailer
Appyshop
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


