Is Tropicana Orange & Mango Juice £1 PMP 250ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Juice, Mango Puree

Check Tropicana Orange & Mango Juice £1 PMP 250ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tropicana Orange & Mango Juice £1 PMP 250ml is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking