Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tropicana Original Orange With Juicy Bits 1.4L Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Juice

Check Tropicana Original Orange With Juicy Bits 1.4L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tropicana Original Orange With Juicy Bits 1.4L is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidicTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie
Pescatarian? Tropicana Original Orange With Juicy Bits 1.4L | Spoonful