Is Tropicana Peach Lemonade - 52 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- peach puree and natural flavors
peach puree and natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Lemon Juice, Sugar, Peach Puree And Natural Flavors
Check Tropicana Peach Lemonade - 52 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropicana Peach Lemonade - 52 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Where to buy
Tropicana Peach Lemonade - 52 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


