Is TROPICANA, PURE PREMIUM 100% JUICE BLEND, ORANGE, PINEAPPLE, ORANGE, PINEAPPLE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Orange Juice, Pineapple Juice And Peach Puree From Concentrate (Filtered Water, Pineapple Juice And Peach Puree Concentrates), Natural Flavors
Check TROPICANA, PURE PREMIUM 100% JUICE BLEND, ORANGE, PINEAPPLE, ORANGE, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TROPICANA, PURE PREMIUM 100% JUICE BLEND, ORANGE, PINEAPPLE, ORANGE, PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Libby’s 100% Pure Pumpkin
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Maple Grove Farms Maple Syrup 100% Pure Dark Amber - 12.5 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
TROPICANA, PURE PREMIUM 100% JUICE BLEND, ORANGE, PINEAPPLE, ORANGE, PINEAPPLE is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Pouch


