Is Tropicana Pure Premium 100% Orange Juice No Pulp 14 Fluid Ounce Paper Carton Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Orange Juice

Check Tropicana Pure Premium 100% Orange Juice No Pulp 14 Fluid Ounce Paper Carton against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Pescatarian? Tropicana Pure Premium 100% Orange Juice No Pulp 14 Fluid Ounce Paper Carton | Spoonful