Is Tropicana Pure Premium 100% Orange No Pulp Chilled - 6-12 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
orange juice
Check Tropicana Pure Premium 100% Orange No Pulp Chilled - 6-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropicana Pure Premium 100% Orange No Pulp Chilled - 6-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tropicana Pure Premium 100% Orange No Pulp Chilled - 6-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
ShopRiteHarris TeeterGiant EagleThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieMeal Prep


