Is Tropicana Pure Premium Lemonade Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sugar, Not From Concentrate Lemon Juice, White Grapefruit Pulp And Natural Flavors
Check Tropicana Pure Premium Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropicana Pure Premium Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Tropicana Pure Premium Lemonade is available at 3 retailers
Giant EagleThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSweetCitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


