Is Tropicana Pure Premium Original Without Pulp Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Florida Orange Juice

Check Tropicana Pure Premium Original Without Pulp against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tropicana Pure Premium Original Without Pulp is available at 6 retailers

LoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent GrocerFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep