Is Tropicana Pure Premium Red Grapefruit Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% PURE GRAPEFRUIT JUICE

Check Tropicana Pure Premium Red Grapefruit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tropicana Pure Premium Red Grapefruit is available at 9 retailers

LoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusAcidicTartFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSmoothie
Pescatarian? Tropicana Pure Premium Red Grapefruit | Spoonful