Is Tropicana Smooth Orange Juice £1 RRP PMP 250ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Orange Juice
Check Tropicana Smooth Orange Juice £1 RRP PMP 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropicana Smooth Orange Juice £1 RRP PMP 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Tropicana Smooth Orange Juice £1 RRP PMP 250ml is available at 3 retailers
Best Way WholesaleIcelandAppyshop
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The Go


