Is Tropicana Smooth Orange Juice 250ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Juice

Check Tropicana Smooth Orange Juice 250ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tropicana Smooth Orange Juice 250ml is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinking