Is Tropicana Smooth Orange Juice 300ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

This single-serve orange juice offers a smooth, consistent mouthfeel with a bright citrus flavor popular at breakfast and brunch; consumers report it’s convenient for on-the-go mornings, pairs well with cereal and sandwiches, and is generally praised for balanced sweetness and reliable packaging, though some note occasional variation in taste too.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Juice

Check Tropicana Smooth Orange Juice 300ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tropicana Smooth Orange Juice 300ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinking