Is Tropicana Smooth Orange Juice Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Orange Juice
Check Tropicana Smooth Orange Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropicana Smooth Orange Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tropicana Smooth Orange Juice is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The Go


