Is Tropicana Some Pulp Homestyle 100% Pure & Natural Orange Juice, Half Gallon Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains Orange Juice From The U, S, And Brazil
Check Tropicana Some Pulp Homestyle 100% Pure & Natural Orange Juice, Half Gallon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropicana Some Pulp Homestyle 100% Pure & Natural Orange Juice, Half Gallon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tropicana Some Pulp Homestyle 100% Pure & Natural Orange Juice, Half Gallon is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The Go


