Is Tropicana Sparkling Zesty Orange Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Orange Juice From Concentrate (25%), Fructose, Natural Orange Flavouring, Natural Flavouring, Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Sodium Citrates, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Stabiliser: Pectin.

Check Tropicana Sparkling Zesty Orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go