Is Tropicana Strawberry Lemonade Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, Lemon Juice, Lemon Pulp, Strawberry Puree, Natural Flavors, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color.

Check Tropicana Strawberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tropicana Strawberry Lemonade is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go