Is Tropicana Strawberry Limeade Refreshers Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Water, Sugar, White Grape Juice Concentrate, Lime Juice Concentrate, Strawberry Puree Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Purple Carrot Juice Concentrate (color).

Check Tropicana Strawberry Limeade Refreshers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tropicana Strawberry Limeade Refreshers is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking