Is Tropicana Trop50 Calcium & Vitamin D Orange Juice 59 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, NOT FROM CONCENTRATE PASTEURIZED ORANGE JUICE, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM HYDROXIDE, NATURAL FLAVOR, MAGNESIUM PHOSPHATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), BETA-CAROTENE, PURIFIED STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, TOCOPHEROLS (VITAMIN E), GELLAN GUM, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), THIAMIN HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B1), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2) AND VITAMIN D3.

Check Tropicana Trop50 Calcium & Vitamin D Orange Juice 59 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tropicana Trop50 Calcium & Vitamin D Orange Juice 59 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidicSweetTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSmoothie