Is Tropicana Twister Apple Harvest Punch Flavored Drink 59 Fluid Ounce Paper Carton Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Apple Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Caramel Color, Peach Puree Concentrate, Pear Juice Concentrate, Grape Juice Concentrate
Check Tropicana Twister Apple Harvest Punch Flavored Drink 59 Fluid Ounce Paper Carton against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropicana Twister Apple Harvest Punch Flavored Drink 59 Fluid Ounce Paper Carton in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tropicana Twister Apple Harvest Punch Flavored Drink 59 Fluid Ounce Paper Carton is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


