Is Tropicana Twister Apple Harvest Punch Flavored Drink 59 Fluid Ounce Paper Carton Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Apple Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Caramel Color, Peach Puree Concentrate, Pear Juice Concentrate, Grape Juice Concentrate

Check Tropicana Twister Apple Harvest Punch Flavored Drink 59 Fluid Ounce Paper Carton against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tropicana Twister Apple Harvest Punch Flavored Drink 59 Fluid Ounce Paper Carton is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go