Is Tropicana Twister Lemonade Flavored Drink, 59 fl oz Carton Oat Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sucrose, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural Flavors
Check Tropicana Twister Lemonade Flavored Drink, 59 fl oz Carton against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropicana Twister Lemonade Flavored Drink, 59 fl oz Carton in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink Vanilla Flavored 13.7 fl oz bottle
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Where to buy
Tropicana Twister Lemonade Flavored Drink, 59 fl oz Carton is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


