Is Tropicana Twister Watermelon Flavored Drink 59 Fluid Ounce Paper Carton Oat Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Watermelon Juice Concentrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Grape Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors And Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)
Check Tropicana Twister Watermelon Flavored Drink 59 Fluid Ounce Paper Carton against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropicana Twister Watermelon Flavored Drink 59 Fluid Ounce Paper Carton in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bai Coconut Flavored Water, Cocofusions, Molokai Coconut, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Gatorade Thirst Quencher Cool Blue Sports Drink 20 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Tropicana Pure Premium Original Orange Juice No Pulp 89 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Gatorade Thirst Quencher Lemon-Lime Sports Drink 20 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Starbucks Frappucino Caramel Chilled Coffee Drink 13.7 Fluid Ounce Glass Bottle
Where to buy
Tropicana Twister Watermelon Flavored Drink 59 Fluid Ounce Paper Carton is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Juice · Liquid


