Is Tropicana + Viva Vitality Apple, Banana, Kiwi, Spinach, Pineapple Juice Soy Free?

Ingredients
Fruit Juices and Purees (80%) [Apple (57%), Banana (9%), Kiwi (7%), Pineapple (6%)], Apple Water (18%), Spinach Puree (1%), Magnesium Lactate, Vitamin C, Natural Flavouring, Spirulina Extract, Safflower Extract
Check Tropicana + Viva Vitality Apple, Banana, Kiwi, Spinach, Pineapple Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropicana + Viva Vitality Apple, Banana, Kiwi, Spinach, Pineapple Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
WILD BERRY + TROPICAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, PINEAPPLE PASSIONFRUIT, BANANA BERRY, KIWI LIME, MANGO TANGLE, STRAWBERRY STARFRUIT, MELON BERRY, BERRY PUNCH, STRAWBERRY, WILD CHERRY, RASPBERRY
Mike and Ike Mega Mix Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy, Caribbean Punch; Strawberry; Banana; Paradise Punch; Grape; Kiwi; Mango; Pineapple; Watermelon; Peach; Berry; Blue Raspberry
Tropicana Apple 100% Juice 10 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
ORGANIC SUPER FRUIT GREENS ORANGE, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, CUCUMBER, SPINACH, ROMAINE, KALE FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE SMOOTHIE, SUPER FRUIT GREENS
MIGHTY DOZEN VEGETABLE & FRUIT JUICE DRINK, APPLE, CELERY, CUCUMBER, KALE, COLLARD GREENS, LEMON, MINT TEA, GINGER, SPINACH, SPIRULINA, CHLORELLA, BARLEY GRASS
Where to buy
Tropicana + Viva Vitality Apple, Banana, Kiwi, Spinach, Pineapple Juice is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Juice · Bottle


