Is Tropicana Zero Sugar Lively Lemonade Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE*, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVOR, STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES AND STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, *ADD A NEGLIGIBLE AMOUNT OF SUGAR

Check Tropicana Zero Sugar Lively Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go