Is Tropiclean Deshedding Lime & Coconut Pet Shampoo for Dogs Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

All products are formed with 70% organic Ingredients and contain 100% naturally derived Ingredients, plus all packaging is made from 50% recycled material and is 100% recyclable!Purified water, mild coconut cleanser, avena sativa oatmeal, organic extracts of (pomegranate, chamomile, lime, awapuhi, blueberry), omega 3 & 6 fatty acid, vitamin E, hydrolyzed plant protein, fragrance, alpha-hydroxy acid, vitamin B5.

Check Tropiclean Deshedding Lime & Coconut Pet Shampoo for Dogs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tropiclean Deshedding Lime & Coconut Pet Shampoo for Dogs is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Grooming