Is Tropiclean Dog & Cat Fresh Breath Mint Foam Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

All products are formed with 70% organic Ingredients and contain 100% naturally derived Ingredients, plus all packaging is made from 50% recycled material and is 100% recyclable!Purified Water, Glycerin, Natural Mint, Baking Soda, Polysorbate 20, Corn Alcohol, Chlorophyllin, Green Tea Extract.

Check Tropiclean Dog & Cat Fresh Breath Mint Foam against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tropiclean Dog & Cat Fresh Breath Mint Foam is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
Minty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
On The Go